COUPE DE LA LIGUE (2018/2019) : LE CLASSEMENT DES BUTEURS

NomClubNombre de but(s)
Mathias PEREIRA-LAGEClermont Foot 63.2.
Alexandre BONNETLe Havre A.C..2.
Alimami GORYLe Havre A.C..2.
Bertrand TRAOREOlympique Lyonnais.2.
Daniel MANCINIA.J. Auxerre.2.
Ibrahima NIANEF.C. Metz.2.
Jamal THIARELe Havre A.C..2.
Lebo MOTHIBAR.C. Strasbourg Alsace.2.
Ludovic AJORQUER.C. Strasbourg Alsace.2.
Majeed WARISF.C. Nantes.2.
Marcus THURAME.A. Guingamp.2.
Mathias AUTRETStade Brestois 29.2.
Mons BASSOUAMINAA.S. Nancy-Lorraine.2.
Rémi WALTERO.G.C. Nice.2.
Rony LOPESA.S. Monaco.2.
Wesley SAÏDDijon F.C.O..2.
Denis BOUANGANîmes Olympique.1.
Damien DA SILVAStade Rennais F.C..1.
Naïm SLITIDijon F.C.O..1.
Abdoul Sakirou BILAF.C. Lorient.1.
Ablie JALLOWF.C. Metz.1.
Aleksandr GOLOVINA.S. Monaco.1.
Alexandre MENDYE.A. Guingamp.1.
Anthony ROGIEQuevilly-Rouen Métropole.1.
Antonin BOBICHONNîmes Olympique.1.
Benjamin BOURIGEAUDStade Rennais F.C..1.
Bevic MOUSSITI-OKOLe Havre A.C..1.
Brendan CHARDONNETStade Brestois 29.1.
Bryan MBEUMOE.S.T.A.C. Troyes.1.
Chaouki BEN SAADAE.S.T.A.C. Troyes.1.
Cheick Fantamady DIARRAL.B. Châteauroux.1.
Cheick TIMITEAmiens S.C..1.
David GOMISG.F.C. Ajaccio.1.
Dimitri LIENARDR.C. Strasbourg Alsace.1.
Edinson CAVANIParis S.G..1.
Edson MEXERStade Rennais F.C..1.
Elhadji BAR.C. Lens.1.
Emiliano SALAF.C. Nantes.1.
Emmanuel RIVIEREF.C. Metz.1.
Florent OGIERClermont Foot 63.1.
Gaëtan COURTETF.C. Lorient.1.
Giulian BIANCONEA.S. Monaco.1.
Harisson MARCELINA.J. Auxerre.1.
Jean-Charles CASTELLETTOStade Brestois 29.1.
Jérémy LIVOLANTL.B. Châteauroux.1.
Jimmy BRIANDGirondins de Bordeaux.1.
Jonas MARTINR.C. Strasbourg Alsace.1.
Jonathan TINHANE.S.T.A.C. Troyes.1.
Jordan TELLU.S. Orléans.1.
Joseph LOPYU.S. Orléans.1.
Juan Ferney OTEROAmiens S.C..1.
Kalifa COULIBALYF.C. Nantes.1.
Karim ZIANIU.S. Orléans.1.
Lamine KONER.C. Strasbourg Alsace.1.
Luiz GUSTAVOOlympique de Marseille.1.
Malcom EDJOUMAF.C. Lorient.1.
Malek CHERGUIGrenoble Foot 38.1.
Martin TERRIEROlympique Lyonnais.1.
Modibo SAGNANR.C. Lens.1.
Mohamed BAYOClermont Foot 63.1.
Moussa DEMBELEOlympique Lyonnais.1.
Moussa DIABYParis S.G..1.
Myziane MAOLIDAO.G.C. Nice.1.
Nathan BIZETA.J. Auxerre.1.
NEYMARParis S.G..1.
Ousmane SIDIBEA.S. Béziers.1.
Rayan RAVELOSONE.S.T.A.C. Troyes.1.
Rémy DUGIMONTA.J. Auxerre.1.
Robert BERICA.S. Saint-Etienne.1.
Romain PHILIPPOTEAUXA.J. Auxerre.1.
Saïf-Eddine KHAOUIS.M. Caen.1.
Samuel KALUGirondins de Bordeaux.1.
Samuel SOUPRAYENA.J. Auxerre.1.
Sheyi OJOStade de Reims.1.
Tino KADEWERELe Havre A.C..1.
Toma BASICGirondins de Bordeaux.1.
Victor LEKHALLe Havre A.C..1.
Warren TCHIMBEMBEE.S.T.A.C. Troyes.1.
Yeni NGBAKOTOE.A. Guingamp.1.
Yohan DEMONCYU.S. Orléans.1.
Younousse SANKHAREGirondins de Bordeaux.1.
Youssouf FOFANAR.C. Strasbourg Alsace.1.
Login/Sign up