National 2 (2019/2020) : Le classement des buteurs

 NOM / PrénomBut(s)Equipe
DURBANT Geoffray11C.S. Sedan Ardennes
FARADE Kévin10A.F. Bobigny
BAZOLO Pythoclès8A.F. Bobigny
GUEYE Daouda8Bourges Foot
AKE Marley7Olympique de Marseille (B)
CARDINALI Kévin7U.S. Colomiers
POPINEAU Jordan7Blois Football
BAMBA Issiaka6F.C. Gobelins
DUFRENNES Franck6Vannes O.C.
MAFOUTA Louis6R.C. Grasse
PAPIN Steven6C'Chartres Football
PAYET Anthony6S.O. Romorantin
PETRILLI Anthony6F.C. Fleury
SOLVET Nigel6F.R. Haguenau
AHOURE Josué5A.S. Louhans-Cuiseaux F.C.
BARTY Malhon5A.S. Louhans-Cuiseaux F.C.
BELLIARD Marvyn5Sainte-Geneviève Sports
BENTAHAR Mohamed5A.S.M. Belfort F.C.
BLOUDEAU Théo5Stade Briochin
BOUKAKA Jean-Bryan5A.S. Saint-Priest
CROLET Steven5A.S. Louhans-Cuiseaux F.C.
DELERUE Frank5R.C. Grasse
DJOCO Kapitbafan5C'Chartres Football
KUMBI Jérémy5J.A. Drancy
LE DOUARON Jérémy5Stade Briochin
NDILU Bridge5F.C. Nantes (B)
NIANG Mamadou5Olympique Saint-Quentin
NKADA Timothée5Stade de Reims (B)
PERSICO Sébastien5C'Chartres Football
RAMOS Jony5F.C. Gobelins
SEIDOU Fabrice5Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire F.C.
SYLLA Sadibou5F.C. Fleury
ADOUYEV Amir4Montpellier H.S.C. (B)
ALOUACHE Samy4Moulins Yzeure Foot
BAANA JABA Wilfried4F.C. Sète
BAKIR Samir4Bergerac Périgord F.C.
DA SILVA Sébastien4E.F.C. Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
DIONGUE Maguette4S.C. Bastia
ETSHIMI Patrick4S.C. Bastia
FAWZI Reda4U.S.M. Endoume Catalans
GENGHINI Benjamin4S.C. Schiltigheim
GUIRASSY Fodé4M.D.A. Foot
HENRY Jordan4Vannes O.C.
KASSA Jordan4F.C. Sète
KHIDA Hamza4Stade de Reims (B)
KOUROUMA Alseny4A.S. Poissy
KRASSO Jean-Philippe4S.A.S. Epinal
LAROSE Antoine4A.S. Louhans-Cuiseaux F.C.
MACALOU Issouf4A.S. Louhans-Cuiseaux F.C.
ODUMOSU Sodiq4C.M.S. Oissel
OUDJANI Adam4R.C. Lens (B)
RADDAS Fabien4A.S. Poissy
RODRIGUES Christophe4Entente S.S.G.
AYIAH Eric3A.S. Monaco (B)
BEKHECHI Jérémy3C.S. Sedan Ardennes
BENZIOUEN Farid3U.S. Lusitanos Saint-Maur
BOCOGNANO Yohan3S.C. Bastia
CADDY Warren3F.C. Sète
CHERKI Rayan3Olympique Lyonnais (B)
DA SILVA Keba3F.C. Gobelins
DEBAL Jordan3Jura Sud Foot
DENIAUD Quentin3Moulins Yzeure Foot
DIARRA Mahamadou3F.C. Rouen
DIAWARA Mahamadou3F.C. Mulhouse
DJABOUR Souleiman3Andrézieux-Bouthéon F.C.
DOMINGUES Julien3U.S. Saint-Malo
EL ATRI Mounir3Marignane-Gignac F.C.
FAIVRE Romain3A.S. Monaco (B)
FRANCO Lucas3Angoulême Charente F.C.
FUMU TAMUSO Murphy3Sainte-Geneviève Sports
GRIFFITHS Reo3Olympique Lyonnais (B)
GROS William3A.S. Vitré
HAMMOUD Ennys3U.S.M. Endoume Catalans
IBAYI Christopher3U.S. Granville
KAIBOUE Kylian3Montpellier H.S.C. (B)
KARRAOUI Amine3Nîmes Olympique (B)
KIMMAKON Jérémi3Vendée Les Herbiers
LAVENANT Pierre3Vannes O.C.
LE MEHAUTE Yoann3Stade Briochin
LEMAIRE Corentin3R.C. Lens (B)
M'MADI Ali3Andrézieux-Bouthéon F.C.
MAYELA Davel3Vendée Les Herbiers
MESBAH Naoufal3S.C. Bastia
MIHOUBI Sofiane3I.C. Croix Football
MOKE Ashley3Angoulême Charente F.C.
POUYE Oumar3Vendée Les Herbiers
REGNIER Thomas3A.S.M. Belfort F.C.
SAKAVA Moise3Stade de Reims (B)
SECK Malick3Stade Bordelais
SIDIBE Adama3F.C. Rouen
TLILI Karim3E.F.C. Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
VERCRUYSSE Jean3Montpellier H.S.C. (B)
ZABOU Cyril3Bourges Foot
ZEOULA César3S.C. Schiltigheim
AABIZA Abdelilah2Bergerac Périgord F.C.
ALLEE Ahmad2Stade Briochin
ANNE Souleymane2E.A. Guingamp (B)
BANVO Anderson2F.C. Martigues
BARTHELEMY Nicolas2F.C. Rouen
BAUDE Mathis2Marignane-Gignac F.C.
BEHLOW Jean-Charles2F.C. Martigues
BEKKOUCHE Sofiane2A.S.M. Belfort F.C.
BELVITO Nicolas2M.D.A. Foot
BEN AMAR Sami2Nîmes Olympique (B)
BEN FREDJ Mohamed2Olympique de Marseille (B)
BENAMARA Cyril2Vannes O.C.
BENARIES Nordine2S.O. Romorantin
BERREZKAMI Omar2F.C. Rouen
BIRON Mickaël2S.A.S. Epinal
BISSON Benoît2Trélissac F.C.
BOURA Ismaël2R.C. Lens (B)
BOURIGEAUD Alexis2E.F.C. Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
BRAHIMI Bilal2Stade de Reims (B)
BUADES Lucas2Nîmes Olympique (B)
BURBAN Dominique Junior2F.C. Lorient (B)
CHAPUIS Maxence2F.C. Annecy
COLO Archimed2F.C. Chamalières
CUCU Sorin2Jura Sud Foot
DABO Abdoulaye2F.C. Nantes (B)
DIABY Abdoulaye2Trélissac F.C.
DIAKITE Adama2F.C. Martigues
DIOUF Assane2F.C. Mulhouse
DJOUMOI Moussa2A.S. Saint-Priest
DURAND Damien2Sainte-Geneviève Sports
EKITIKE Hugo2Stade de Reims (B)
EL FTOUHI Sofiane2Nîmes Olympique (B)
FAIVRE Aurélien2Jura Sud Foot
FARRAS Arnaud2M.D.A. Foot
FERHAOUI Ryan2F.C. Sète
FICHTEN Léo2Bergerac Périgord F.C.
FOFANA Ibrahim2F.C. Martigues
FOURMY Christopher2Trélissac F.C.
GERARD Jean-Baptiste2Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire F.C.
GOBA Kévin2U.S. Saint-Malo
GONCALVES Jonathan2F.C. Annecy
GOUIRI Amine2Olympique Lyonnais (B)
GUEDDAR Mohamed Ali2E.A. Guingamp (B)
HARI Esteban2A.S. Saint-Priest
HASSANI Farès2I.C. Croix Football
IVA Tommy2U.S. Saint-Malo
JOURDAN Matthis2Vannes O.C.
KADIR Foued2F.C. Martigues
KAKIAMOSIKO Ghislain2Hyères F.C.
KANGA Wilfried2Angers S.C.O. (B)
KEITA Hamidou2F.C. Gobelins
LEMAITRE Thierry2Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire F.C.
LLOVET Alexandre2Marignane-Gignac F.C.
LOBO Joffrey2Angoulême Charente F.C.
LUVAMBO Taylor2F.C. Nantes (B)
MAES Owen2A.S. Monaco (B)
MAGNORA Aboubacar2Entente S.S.G.
MAGRI Frank2Angers S.C.O. (B)
MARTINET Sullivan2U.S. Granville
METAYER Thibaut2U.S. Colomiers
MOUADDIB Jaly2Lille O.S.C. (B)
MOUANGA Kevin2Angers S.C.O. (B)
MOUAZAN Baptiste2F.C. Lorient (B)
OUATTARA Abou2Lille O.S.C. (B)
OUCHMID Mohamed2E.F.C. Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
PEUGET Alexi2U.S. Saint-Malo
PFRIMMER Nicolas2S.C. Schiltigheim
PHAETON Matthias2E.A. Guingamp (B)
PIERRE-LOUIS Listner2Jura Sud Foot
POULAIN Nicolas2F.C. Annecy
RAKOTOHARIMALALA Njiva2F.C. Fleury
RANCE Anthony2F.C. Chamalières
RESSA Yacine2Olympique de Marseille (B)
ROUSSEY Hugo2M.D.A. Foot
SAMB Falou2Blois Football
SCHUSTER Anthony2Vendée Les Herbiers
SENE Sillémane2C.M.S. Oissel
SERT Guillaume2U.S. Lusitanos Saint-Maur
SOUMAH Lamine2A.S. Vitré
SOUMARE Yaya2Olympique Lyonnais (B)
SOW Ansou2R.C. Lens (B)
SPANO Romain2F.C. Annecy
SYLLA Moussa2A.S. Monaco (B)
TEMMAR Yanel2U.S. Colomiers
THEAULT Tony2U.S. Granville
TOURE Bissourou2C'Chartres Football
TRAORE Kalifa2Vendée Les Herbiers
TRESSY Matthieu2F.C. Chamalières
TSAGUE Akram2F.C. Nantes (B)
VACHERON Anthony2Andrézieux-Bouthéon F.C.
VETIER Steve2U.S. Lusitanos Saint-Maur
ZAKHARYAN Arthur2A.S. Vitré
ABDERRAHMANE Houssen1A.S. Louhans-Cuiseaux F.C.
ABOUBAKARI Nakibou1Stade Briochin
ACHOUR Yanis1A.S.M. Belfort F.C.
AKUESON Gustave1U.S. Granville
ALFARELA Migouel1F.C. Annecy
ALLEE Zana1Stade Briochin
AMEGNAGLO Thomas1M.D.A. Foot
AMICHE Kemy1F.C. Lorient (B)
AMOFA Brian1Vendée Les Herbiers
AMOROS Sébastien1R.C. Grasse
APPIN Kévin1A.S. Monaco (B)
ARGELIER Thierry1U.S. Colomiers
BAALA Abdelwahab1Trélissac F.C.
BAALOUDJ Mehdi1Olympique de Marseille (B)
BADIA Jean-Bertrand1Blois Football
BADIN Clément1Bergerac Périgord F.C.
BAI Yohan1C.M.S. Oissel
BALDE Yasser1C.S. Sedan Ardennes
BAMBA Abdoulaye1Angers S.C.O. (B)
BARCELO Quentin1Sainte-Geneviève Sports
BARGE Romain1Andrézieux-Bouthéon F.C.
BASILA Thomas1F.C. Nantes (B)
BASIMBA MUTIENGA Djessy1A.F. Bobigny
BASSIN Clément1F.C. Rouen
BELLA Christian1Stade de Reims (B)
BEN SAADA Chaouki1S.C. Bastia
BENCHAMA Samy1Montpellier H.S.C. (B)
BENKHEDIM Bilal1A.S. Saint-Etienne (B)
BENTAYEB Yacine1F.C. Sète
BERKANE Adel1S.A.S. Epinal
BIGNE Nicolas1Trélissac F.C.
BILINGI Yohan1E.A. Guingamp (B)
BILLEMAZ Clément1A.S. Louhans-Cuiseaux F.C.
BLANC Michaël1Hyères F.C.
BOCHE Jérôme1F.C. Chamalières
BODET Théo1Stade Bordelais
BORGNIET François1C.S. Sedan Ardennes
BORODINE Nicolas1S.A.S. Epinal
BOUBAYA Tristan1F.C. Lorient (B)
BOUDIN Hugo1Stade Briochin
BOUSSAID Mehdi1R.C. Grasse
BOUTANTIN Brice1F.R. Haguenau
BRAHMIA Farez1F.C. Mulhouse
BRELIVET Benjamin1Vendée Les Herbiers
BRUN Adrien1Moulins Yzeure Foot
BURNEL Rémi1U.S. Saint-Malo
CALANCHA Simon1Nîmes Olympique (B)
CAMARA Aguibou1Lille O.S.C. (B)
CAMBRONE Jessy1Olympique Saint-Quentin
CAMPEON Tristan1Hyères F.C.
CARTAXO Igor1F.C. Gobelins
CASTRO Ugo1C'Chartres Football
CETINER Ozkan1Olympique Saint-Quentin
CHABROLLE Florian1Olympique de Marseille (B)
CHARPENTIER Julien1Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire F.C.
CILLARD Thibaut1U.S. Saint-Malo
COLIN Kévin1M.D.A. Foot
COLY El Hadj1Olympique Lyonnais (B)
CONSTANT Bryan1C.S. Sedan Ardennes
CONSTANT Yann1S.C. Schiltigheim
COSTA Logan1Stade de Reims (B)
COULIBALY Abdoulaye1S.O. Romorantin
COULIBALY Souleymane1M.D.A. Foot
CUENIN Lucas1A.S.M. Belfort F.C.
DA SILVA Joël1A.S. Poissy
DAFNIET Jules1Blois Football
DAMESSI Kalen1C.S. Sedan Ardennes
DARIO Matthieu1Stade Bordelais
DASSE Stéphane1U.S. Lusitanos Saint-Maur
DE PARMENTIER Thomas1I.C. Croix Football
DECKER Vincent1S.C. Schiltigheim
DEMBI José1F.C. Rouen
DESMARTIN Christopher1F.C. Annecy
DI PIAZZA Hugo1Andrézieux-Bouthéon F.C.
DIAO Oumar1F.C. Mantois
DIARRA Diawoye1F.C. Martigues
DIARRA Djibril1F.C. Sète
DIATTA Youness1U.S.M. Endoume Catalans
DIAWARA Kandet1R.C. Lens (B)
DICKO Mamadou1U.S. Lusitanos Saint-Maur
DIEDHIOU Amath1Entente S.S.G.
DIENE Ablaye1Bourges Foot
DIOMANDE Alassane1J.A. Drancy
DJELLILAHINE Otman1F.C. Gobelins
DOREMUS Melvyn1A.F. Bobigny
DRAME Ismaël1Angers S.C.O. (B)
DUCASSE Pierre1Stade Bordelais
DUVOUX Benjamin1Blois Football
EKANI Martin1J.A. Drancy
EKOFO Négo1A.S. Poissy
EMMANUEL Marvin1C.M.S. Oissel
ETOUGHE Philippe1Jura Sud Foot
EVEN Alexandre1Bergerac Périgord F.C.
FANCHONE Jean-Alain1S.C. Schiltigheim
FARSSANE Hafid1S.O. Romorantin
GACE Ismaël1S.A.S. Epinal
GAYE Michel1Olympique Saint-Quentin
GAYE Pape1A.S. Louhans-Cuiseaux F.C.
GERARD Rudy1Angoulême Charente F.C.
GHERARDI Raphaël1S.C. Schiltigheim
GNAHORE Mickaël1U.S. Lusitanos Saint-Maur
GOMEZ Kévin1F.C. Sète
GOMIS Farah1Hyères F.C.
GONCALVES Cédric1Angoulême Charente F.C.
GRASSO Enzo1A.S.M. Belfort F.C.
GUEGUEN Olivier1A.S. Vitré
GUEHEO Marvin1F.C. Sète
GUIBERT Samuel1S.C. Bastia
GUILBAULT Vincent1A.S. Vitré
GUIRASSY Mamadou1Entente S.S.G.
HADDADOU Mehdi1A.S. Poissy
HINTENOCH Nicolas1F.R. Haguenau
HOCINE Lyes1U.S.M. Endoume Catalans
INJAI Frédéric1U.S. Saint-Malo
ISIDOR Wilson1A.S. Monaco (B)
KABORE Moustapha1I.C. Croix Football
KADI Medhi1F.C. Annecy
KASONGO Chris1Montpellier H.S.C. (B)
KEBBAL Abdelaziz1U.S.M. Endoume Catalans
KEBBAL Ilan1Stade de Reims (B)
KECHA Samir1F.C. Mulhouse
KEHOUND Bailly Ernest1S.O. Romorantin
KHERBACHE Yoann1S.C. Bastia
KHETIR Cyril1Olympique de Marseille (B)
KIBUNDU Yvan1F.C. Martigues
KITALA Yann1F.C. Lorient (B)
KLEISCH Philipo1U.S. Lusitanos Saint-Maur
KOHSER Pierre1Hyères F.C.
KONE Dramane1J.A. Drancy
KORE Alexandre1Marignane-Gignac F.C.
KOUTAR Walid1Bergerac Périgord F.C.
KUBOTA Alpha1S.A.S. Epinal
LACROIX Gaëtan1Angoulême Charente F.C.
LACROIX Léo1A.S. Saint-Etienne (B)
LAHAYE Ludwig1F.C. Chamalières
LAMRABETTE Reda1U.S. Granville
LASPALLES Roman1M.D.A. Foot
LAVENANT Alexandre1Vannes O.C.
LAWSON Gil1Andrézieux-Bouthéon F.C.
LE GALL Glenn1A.S. Vitré
LE SAOS Jérémy1F.C. Lorient (B)
LEONI Kévin1U.S. Colomiers
MACONDA Quissumgo1A.S. Saint-Priest
MADIHI Erwann1F.R. Haguenau
MAHIEU Hugo1R.C. Lens (B)
MAKENGO Christopher1S.A.S. Epinal
MALONGA Chris1F.C. Martigues
MANZINALI Thomas1A.S.M. Belfort F.C.
MARGOTTAT Benjamin1Moulins Yzeure Foot
MARIE-LOUISE Geoffrey1C'Chartres Football
MARIN Anthony1U.S.M. Endoume Catalans
MARTIN-PICHON Cyril1A.S. Saint-Etienne (B)
MAURETA Enric1F.C. Mulhouse
MAVINGA Randy1R.C. Lens (B)
MBOCK Jason1Angers S.C.O. (B)
MEDJIAN Nicolas1R.C. Grasse
MENARD Anthony1Entente S.S.G.
MENDES Jackson1R.C. Grasse
MENDY Joris1F.C. Lorient (B)
METELUS Rénald1C.M.S. Oissel
MILLA Florian1Vendée Les Herbiers
MILLET Paul1Stade Bordelais
MILLOT Enzo1A.S. Monaco (B)
MILLOT Jordan1Moulins Yzeure Foot
MIQUILAN Dominique1F.C. Mantois
MOGES Alain1Angoulême Charente F.C.
MOUILLON Julien1E.F.C. Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
MOURABIT Rachid1Olympique Saint-Quentin
MOUZAOUI Mahédine1C'Chartres Football
MUKENDI Esli1A.S.M. Belfort F.C.
N'CHOBI Kader1F.C. Rouen
N'DIAYE Birame1Stade Briochin
N'GOUMA Romaric1A.S. Saint-Priest
N'GUESSAN Kouamé1Olympique Saint-Quentin
NLANDU Darly1Lille O.S.C. (B)
NORDIN Arnaud1A.S. Saint-Etienne (B)
ONWUZURUMBA Okenna1F.R. Haguenau
ORINEL Akim1E.F.C. Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
ORINEL Oualid1F.C. Sète
PALBROIS Nicolas1C'Chartres Football
PEREIRA DE SA Roli1F.C. Nantes (B)
PEREIRA LAGE Charly1Andrézieux-Bouthéon F.C.
PEROU Pierre1C'Chartres Football
PERRIN Lucas1Olympique de Marseille (B)
PERRIN Paul1S.C. Schiltigheim
PINSON Virgile1Stade de Reims (B)
PORCHERON Ludgero1Stade Bordelais
PORTEJOIE Anthony1Angoulême Charente F.C.
POTTIER Morgan1Hyères F.C.
PROHOULY Axel1F.C. Lorient (B)
QUEMPER Stephen1S.C. Bastia
RACOLLET Anthony1Moulins Yzeure Foot
RANIERI Antony1R.C. Grasse
RASAMOEL Naly1Bourges Foot
RINGAYEN Jonathan1Bergerac Périgord F.C.
ROCCHI Jean-Jacques1F.C. Annecy
ROGIE Anthony1F.C. Rouen
ROUAG Malik1A.S. Poissy
ROUX Baptiste1E.A. Guingamp (B)
SAHLOUNE Abdeljalil1F.C. Rouen
SALINE Ludovic1A.S.M. Belfort F.C.
SALLES-LAMONGE Sébastien1S.C. Bastia
SAMBIA Junior1Montpellier H.S.C. (B)
SANCHES Cédric1F.C. Fleury
SANOGO Abdramane1J.A. Drancy
SAUVADET Florent1F.C. Fleury
SCHUR Kévin1S.C. Bastia
SENE Pape1Bergerac Périgord F.C.
SERY Joseph1Angers S.C.O. (B)
SERY William1F.C. Fleury
SHAMAL Steve1Stade de Reims (B)
SIDIBE El hadji1Entente S.S.G.
SIDIBE Sanounou1Bourges Foot
SIMON Kévin1Stade Briochin
SKULETIC Petar1Montpellier H.S.C. (B)
SOCKA BONGUE Loïc1S.C. Schiltigheim
SOLET Isaac1Stade de Reims (B)
SOLET Oumar1Olympique Lyonnais (B)
SOULA Mazire1Angers S.C.O. (B)
SOUMAH Idrissa1F.C. Mulhouse
SOUYEUX Rémi1S.O. Romorantin
SOUZA Yuri1A.S. Saint-Priest
STEINMETZ Valentin1Andrézieux-Bouthéon F.C.
SUAREZ Mathias1Montpellier H.S.C. (B)
SULTANA Noam1A.S. Saint-Priest
SYLLA Baba1U.S. Lusitanos Saint-Maur
TAHA Ervin1E.A. Guingamp (B)
TEMANFO Arnold1U.S. Lusitanos Saint-Maur
THEAULT Robin1U.S. Granville
TITEBAH Nassim1F.C. Mulhouse
TOKO EDIMO Christian1U.S.M. Endoume Catalans
TOURE Ibrahima1Moulins Yzeure Foot
TOURE Karim1Olympique Saint-Quentin
TOURE Salimou1Sainte-Geneviève Sports
TRENTO Victor1Marignane-Gignac F.C.
TRESSENS Axel1Bergerac Périgord F.C.
URIE Axel1E.A. Guingamp (B)
VALBON Alexandre1A.S. Saint-Etienne (B)
VALLON Arthur1S.A.S. Epinal
VENTRICE Brice1U.S. Colomiers
VIEGAS Valter1U.S. Lusitanos Saint-Maur
VINCENT Christophe1S.C. Bastia
VINCI Lorenzo1R.C. Grasse
WACKERS Maxime1Lille O.S.C. (B)
WAHI Sepe Elye1Montpellier H.S.C. (B)
YONCOURT Jérôme1Trélissac F.C.
YOUAN Elie1F.C. Nantes (B)
ZELMAT Erwan1U.S. Colomiers
Login/Sign up